******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

O l g a   T O M A S H A V A     BLR

    Place 4   with a run time of 26'45 min   and 7 foxes
in the W19 category

Route >3520mSequenceS--2F--3--5--4F--1F--2--B--F
Run times04+04+05+02+03+06+02+01 min
Run route> 3520 m
min. distance> 3470 mS-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (W19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start11:08:00   0'00
Fox 2F11:12:12   4'12
Fox 311:16:26   8'26
Fox 511:21:21 13'21
Fox 4F11:23:36 15'36
Fox 1F11:26:37 18'37
Fox 211:32:39 24'39
Beacon 11:34:12 26'12
Finish11:34:45 26'45

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtTOMASHAVA, Olga
S >> 2F570 m16(124)    3'31   7'51 37'12   4'12
2F >> 3590 m17(125)    3'50   4'57   7'18   4'14
3 >> 5560 m17(125)    3'59   5'36   7'35   4'55
5 >> 4F400 m7(296)    2'01   2'39   3'37   2'15
4F >> 1F350 m7(386)    2'55   4'03   7'54   3'01
1F >> 2630 m9(111)    6'02   8'04 10'53   6'02
2 >> B280 m19(125)    1'08   1'16   1'39   1'33
B >> F130 m21(323)    0'29   0'30   0'49   0'33

The results in the W19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DIAKSOVA, EvangelinaBUL 22'47 7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F04+04+04+03+02+04+01+01>3500m
2.DIAKSOVA, AndreaBUL 22'48+0:01 100%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F05+04+04+03+02+03+01+01>3500m
3.MELNIKOVA, NadezhdaRUS 25'13+2:26 111%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F05+05+05+03+02+04+01+01>3500m
4.TOMASHAVA, OlgaBLR 26'45+3:58 117%7S-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F04+04+05+02+03+06+02+01>3520m
5.LIEGUTĖ, UgnėLTU 26'53+4:06 118%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F04+04+06+03+03+05+01+01>3500m
6.DEPTULSKA, MariaPOL 27'20+4:33 120%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F05+05+06+03+03+04+01+01>3500m

Organizer: ZRS