******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

D a n i e l a   T R P Á K O V Á     CZE

    Place 11   with a run time of 31'03 min   and 7 foxes
in the W19 category

Route >3520mSequenceS--2F--3--5--4F--1F--2--B--F
Run times05+06+06+02+03+08+01+01 min
Run route> 3520 m
min. distance> 3470 mS-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (W19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:52:00   0'00
Fox 2F10:56:52   4'52
Fox 311:02:38 10'38
Fox 511:08:15 16'15
Fox 4F11:10:28 18'28
Fox 1F11:13:34 21'34
Fox 211:21:17 29'17
Beacon 11:22:27 30'27
Finish11:23:03 31'03

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtTRPÁKOVÁ, Daniela
S >> 2F570 m16(124)    3'31   7'51 37'12   4'52
2F >> 3590 m17(125)    3'50   4'57   7'18   5'46
3 >> 5560 m17(125)    3'59   5'36   7'35   5'37
5 >> 4F400 m7(296)    2'01   2'39   3'37   2'13
4F >> 1F350 m7(386)    2'55   4'03   7'54   3'06
1F >> 2630 m9(111)    6'02   8'04 10'53   7'43
2 >> B280 m19(125)    1'08   1'16   1'39   1'10
B >> F130 m21(323)    0'29   0'30   0'49   0'36

The results in the W19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DIAKSOVA, EvangelinaBUL 22'47 7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F04+04+04+03+02+04+01+01>3500m
9.CHMELAŘOVÁ, AnnaCZE 29'57+7:10 131%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F04+05+05+03+06+04+01+01>3500m
10.MARCU, ValentinaROMYO7MAV30'53+8:06 136%7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F05+06+06+03+04+04+01+01>3500m
11.TRPÁKOVÁ, DanielaCZE 31'03+8:16 136%7S-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F05+06+06+02+03+08+01+01>3520m
12.MIJA, MariaROM 32'12+9:25 141%7S-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F05+05+06+03+04+06+02+01>3520m
13.PANOVA, DariaRUS 32'42+9:55 144%7S-2F-3-4F-5-1F-2-B-F06+05+04+05+04+07+01+01>3620m

Organizer: ZRS