******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

T o m á š   D A V I D     CZE

    Place 8   with a run time of 30'38 min   and 9 foxes
in the M19 category

Route >4450mSequenceS--3F--1--5F--2F--3--5--4F--2--B--F
Run times05+02+06+03+04+04+02+04+01+01 min
Run route> 4450 m
min. distance> 4450 mS-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F (M19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:16:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:20:43   4'43
Fox 110:22:42   6'42
Fox 5F10:28:30 12'30
Fox 2F10:31:17 15'17
Fox 310:35:35 19'35
Fox 510:39:30 23'30
Fox 4F10:41:29 25'29
Fox 210:45:04 29'04
Beacon 10:46:08 30'08
Finish10:46:38 30'38

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtDAVID, Tomáš
S >> 3F770 m19(113)    4'26   5'45 10'04   4'43
3F >> 1370 m22(311)    1'38   2'33   6'53   1'59
1 >> 5F520 m23(113)    2'32   4'05 12'45   5'48
5F >> 2F370 m20(152)    2'47   3'49   7'58   2'47
2F >> 3590 m19(314)    3'43   4'31   6'26   4'18
3 >> 5560 m22(394)    3'38   4'55 12'07   3'55
5 >> 4F400 m22(311)    1'43   2'34 13'34   1'59
4F >> 2450 m21(395)    2'22   3'37   8'19   3'35
2 >> B280 m21(314)    0'58   1'08   1'52   1'04
B >> F130 m24(155)    0'24   0'26   0'52   0'30

The results in the M19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.KOTOV, ViacheslavRUS 25'32 9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F04+02+03+03+04+04+02+02+01+00>4450m
6.TOMASHAU, OlegBLR 27'15+1:43 107%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F05+02+03+03+04+04+02+03+01+00>4450m
7.ŠROM, DominikCZE 28'17+2:45 111%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F05+02+03+03+05+04+02+03+01+00>4450m
8.DAVID, TomášCZE 30'38+5:06 120%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F05+02+06+03+04+04+02+04+01+01>4450m
9.DVORNIKOV, DanyloUKR 30'39+5:07 120%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F05+02+03+03+05+05+02+05+01+00>4450m
10.JURCIK, TomasSVK 30'59+5:27 121%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F06+02+03+03+05+05+02+03+01+00>4450m

Organizer: ZRS