******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

M i k o   K I R V E S     FIN

    Place 23   with a run time of 94'27 min   and 9 foxes
in the M19 category

Route >6290mSequenceS--1--5F--2F--2--4F--5--3--3F--B--F
Run times18+07+08+06+15+06+09+13+11+01 min
Run route> 6290 m
min. distance> 4450 mS-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F (M19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:36:00   0'00
Fox 110:54:23 18'23
Fox 5F11:00:54 24'54
Fox 2F11:08:52 32'52
Fox 211:14:53 38'53
Fox 4F11:30:08 54'08
Fox 511:35:53 59'53
Fox 311:45:13 69'13
Fox 3F11:58:07 82'07
Beacon 12:09:35 93'35
Finish12:10:27 94'27

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtKIRVES, Miko
S >> 11110 m1(184)  18'23 18'23 18'23 18'23
1 >> 5F520 m23(113)    2'32   4'05 12'45   6'31
5F >> 2F370 m20(152)    2'47   3'49   7'58   7'58
2F >> 2390 m1(184)    6'01   6'01   6'01   6'01
2 >> 4F450 m2(184)  15'15 15'24 15'33 15'15
4F >> 5400 m2(351)    4'39   5'12   5'45   5'45
5 >> 3560 m2(351)    5'17   7'18   9'20   9'20
3 >> 3F1140 m1(184)  12'54 12'54 12'54 12'54
3F >> B1220 m1(184)  11'28 11'28 11'28 11'28
B >> F130 m24(155)    0'24   0'26   0'52   0'52

The results in the M19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.KOTOV, ViacheslavRUS 25'32 9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F04+02+03+03+04+04+02+02+01+00>4450m
20.ZÖLLER, SimonGER 44'46+19:14 175%9S-2F-3F-1-5F-3-5-4F-2-B-F06+05+07+04+09+06+02+04+01+01>4880m
21.GREGORIČ, NikSLOS58NEL53'07+27:35 208%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F07+03+13+07+06+07+04+05+01+00>4450m
22.GAJŠAK, SamoSLOS52SIR64'26+38:54 252%9S-2F-3F-1-5F-2-4F-5-3-B-F06+05+02+05+15+16+05+05+05+01>5010m
23.KIRVES, MikoFIN 94'27+68:55 370%9S-1-5F-2F-2-4F-5-3-3F-B-F18+07+08+06+15+06+09+13+11+01>6290m
24.RAJH, FilipCRO 45'45 5S-3-5-4F-2-B-F09+12+14+08+02+01>2380m

Organizer: ZRS