******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

D m i t r y   K O R O L E V     RUS

    Place 7   with a run time of 28'09 min   and 8 foxes
in the M50 category

Route >3960mSequenceS--3--2F--3F--1--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times03+05+05+02+02+03+06+01+01 min
Run route> 3960 m
min. distance> 3870 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-3-2-B-F (M50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:20:00   0'00
Fox 310:23:27   3'27
Fox 2F10:28:35   8'35
Fox 3F10:33:18 13'18
Fox 110:35:37 15'37
Fox 410:37:31 17'31
Fox 5F10:40:24 20'24
Fox 210:46:10 26'10
Beacon 10:47:28 27'28
Finish10:48:09 28'09

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtKOROLEV, Dmitry
S >> 3560 m37(167)    2'48   4'41 16'16   3'27
3 >> 2F590 m33(167)    4'27   5'53 10'58   5'08
2F >> 3F640 m33(342)    3'19   4'58 10'15   4'43
3F >> 1370 m36(254)    1'51   3'03 15'39   2'19
1 >> 4340 m35(167)    1'42   2'41   9'50   1'54
4 >> 5F470 m35(342)    2'19   3'27   7'35   2'53
5F >> 2590 m32(114)    4'09   6'44 11'51   5'46
2 >> B280 m38(167)    1'01   1'20   2'35   1'18
B >> F130 m38(331)    0'29   0'30   0'59   0'41

The results in the M50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DENISOV, ValeryBLR 23'58 8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+03+02+02+03+04+01+01>3960m
5.PUHACH, MykhailoUKR 27'38+3:40 115%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+04+02+02+03+06+01+01>3960m
6.SKUDRICKAS, AlgirdasLTU 27'41+3:43 116%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+05+04+02+03+03+05+01+01>3960m
7.KOROLEV, DmitryRUS 28'09+4:11 117%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+05+02+02+03+06+01+01>3960m
8.WANNER, NikolajGER 28'18+4:20 118%8S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-3-2-B-F07+02+02+03+04+04+04+02+01>3870m
9.CHEGODAEV, AleksandrRUS 28'37+4:39 119%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F07+05+04+02+02+03+05+01+00>3960m

Organizer: ZRS