******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

M i r o s l a v   K U Ž N E R     S52KK

    Place 32   with a run time of 43'08 min   and 8 foxes
in the M50 category

Route >3960mSequenceS--3--2F--3F--1--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times05+06+06+03+05+06+10+02+01 min
Run route> 3960 m
min. distance> 3870 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-3-2-B-F (M50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:02:00   0'00
Fox 310:06:34   4'34
Fox 2F10:12:59 10'59
Fox 3F10:19:25 17'25
Fox 110:22:47 20'47
Fox 410:27:36 25'36
Fox 5F10:33:20 31'20
Fox 210:42:56 40'56
Beacon 10:44:27 42'27
Finish10:45:08 43'08

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtKUŽNER, Miroslav
S >> 3560 m37(167)    2'48   4'41 16'16   4'34
3 >> 2F590 m33(167)    4'27   5'53 10'58   6'25
2F >> 3F640 m33(342)    3'19   4'58 10'15   6'26
3F >> 1370 m36(254)    1'51   3'03 15'39   3'22
1 >> 4340 m35(167)    1'42   2'41   9'50   4'49
4 >> 5F470 m35(342)    2'19   3'27   7'35   5'44
5F >> 2590 m32(114)    4'09   6'44 11'51   9'36
2 >> B280 m38(167)    1'01   1'20   2'35   1'31
B >> F130 m38(331)    0'29   0'30   0'59   0'41

The results in the M50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DENISOV, ValeryBLR 23'58 8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+03+02+02+03+04+01+01>3960m
30.SOLTYSIK, AndrewGBRG4KQW39'37+15:39 165%8S-3-2F-3F-4-1-5F-2-B-F04+06+05+10+03+04+06+02+01>4300m
31.KOVÁCS, Attila GáborHUN 41'49+17:51 174%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F06+06+06+04+03+05+10+02+01>3960m
32.KUŽNER, MiroslavSLOS52KK43'08+19:10 180%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F05+06+06+03+05+06+10+02+01>3960m
33.LINDELL, HenrikSWE 44'42+20:44 187%8S-3-3F-1-4-5F#2F-2-B-F05+11+02+03+04+04+14+01+01>4050m
34.DAVERVELD, MarcelNEDPG8M48'17+24:19 201%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F06+11+07+04+03+05+10+02+01>3960m

Organizer: ZRS