******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

M a t e j   B U D I S K Ý     SVK

    Place 18   with a run time of 37'49 min   and 9 foxes
in the M19 category

Route >4450mSequenceS--3F--1--5F--2F--3--5--4F--2--B--F
Run times10+02+04+04+05+05+02+04+01+00 min
Run route> 4450 m
min. distance> 4450 mS-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F (M19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:06:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:16:04 10'04
Fox 110:18:25 12'25
Fox 5F10:22:05 16'05
Fox 2F10:26:17 20'17
Fox 310:31:11 25'11
Fox 510:36:18 30'18
Fox 4F10:38:23 32'23
Fox 210:42:10 36'10
Beacon 10:43:23 37'23
Finish10:43:49 37'49

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtBUDISKÝ, Matej
S >> 3F770 m19(113)    4'26   5'45 10'04 10'04
3F >> 1370 m22(311)    1'38   2'33   6'53   2'21
1 >> 5F520 m23(113)    2'32   4'05 12'45   3'40
5F >> 2F370 m20(152)    2'47   3'49   7'58   4'12
2F >> 3590 m19(314)    3'43   4'31   6'26   4'54
3 >> 5560 m22(394)    3'38   4'55 12'07   5'07
5 >> 4F400 m22(311)    1'43   2'34 13'34   2'05
4F >> 2450 m21(395)    2'22   3'37   8'19   3'47
2 >> B280 m21(314)    0'58   1'08   1'52   1'13
B >> F130 m24(155)    0'24   0'26   0'52   0'26

The results in the M19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.KOTOV, ViacheslavRUS 25'32 9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F04+02+03+03+04+04+02+02+01+00>4450m
16.HARING, TomislavSLOS55TH36'10+10:38 142%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F06+03+06+04+05+05+02+04+01+01>4450m
17.NOSAL, MichalSVK 36'32+11:00 143%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F06+04+04+04+05+05+02+04+01+01>4450m
18.BUDISKÝ, MatejSVK 37'49+12:17 148%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F10+02+04+04+05+05+02+04+01+00>4450m
19.KUZIA, MateuszPOL 38'22+12:50 150%9S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F07+03+06+04+05+05+02+04+02+00>4450m
20.ZÖLLER, SimonGER 44'46+19:14 175%9S-2F-3F-1-5F-3-5-4F-2-B-F06+05+07+04+09+06+02+04+01+01>4880m

Organizer: ZRS