******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

Y u l i i a   V L A S I U K     UKR

    Place 17   with a run time of 44'21 min   and 7 foxes
in the W19 category

Route >3520mSequenceS--2F--3--5--4F--1F--2--B--F
Run times19+05+06+03+03+07+01+01 min
Run route> 3520 m
min. distance> 3470 mS-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (W19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:34:00   0'00
Fox 2F10:53:21 19'21
Fox 310:58:02 24'02
Fox 511:03:54 29'54
Fox 4F11:06:28 32'28
Fox 1F11:09:23 35'23
Fox 211:16:21 42'21
Beacon 11:17:49 43'49
Finish11:18:21 44'21

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtVLASIUK, Yuliia
S >> 2F570 m16(124)    3'31   7'51 37'12 19'21
2F >> 3590 m17(125)    3'50   4'57   7'18   4'41
3 >> 5560 m17(125)    3'59   5'36   7'35   5'52
5 >> 4F400 m7(296)    2'01   2'39   3'37   2'34
4F >> 1F350 m7(386)    2'55   4'03   7'54   2'55
1F >> 2630 m9(111)    6'02   8'04 10'53   6'58
2 >> B280 m19(125)    1'08   1'16   1'39   1'28
B >> F130 m21(323)    0'29   0'30   0'49   0'32

The results in the W19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DIAKSOVA, EvangelinaBUL 22'47 7S-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F04+04+04+03+02+04+01+01>3500m
15.BÁRTOVÁ, KristýnaCZE 37'39+14:52 165%7S-3-2F-4F-5-1F-2-B-F04+05+08+06+03+09+01+01>3920m
16.PASTOR, MelanieGER 42'11+19:24 185%7S-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F07+07+08+04+04+11+02+01>3520m
17.VLASIUK, YuliiaUKR 44'21+21:34 195%7S-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F19+05+06+03+03+07+01+01>3520m
18.DURM, LisaGER 47'51+25:04 210%7S-3-4F-5-1F-2-2F-B-F05+05+09+04+11+09+05+01>3760m
19.NOVAK, OlhaUKR 49'18+26:31 216%7S*3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F10+10+05+07+03+03+09+01+01>4360m

Organizer: ZRS