******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                          CLASSICS 2 - 80/2-m-Band                          *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 7.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 7.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2318171514253429423529=281=284

V l a d y s l a v   I S H C H U K     UKR

    Place 4   with a run time of 79'27 min   and 5 foxes
in the M19 category

Route >6000mSequenceS--25--22--23--21--B--F
Run times17+09+28+17+07+01 min
Run route> 6000 m
min. distance> 6000 mS-25-22-23-21-B-F (M19)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:05:00   0'00
Fox 2510:22:14+2'14 17'14
Fox 2210:31:32x 26'32
Fox 2310:59:48+1'48 54'48
Fox 2111:17:09+1'09 72'09
Beacon 11:23:56+2'56 78'56
Finish11:24:27 79'27

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtISHCHUK, Vladyslav
S >> 251510 m10(113)  15'50 30'00 65'48 17'14
25 >> 221150 m7(397)    9'18 15'04 22'24   9'18
22 >> 231540 m10(311)    9'44 21'22 56'42 28'16
23 >> 21900 m12(153)    6'09 16'08 32'52 17'21
21 >> B750 m17(153)    4'41   7'42 29'07   6'47
B >> F150 m25(155)    0'23   0'26   1'19   0'31

The results in the M19 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.ŠROM, DominikCZE 65'45 5S-25-22-23-21-B-F21+22+11+06+05+00>6000m
2.JURCIK, TomasSVK 75'27+9:42 115%5S-22-25-23-21-B-F28+09+11+22+05+00>6510m
3.DAVID, TomášCZE 78'44+12:59 120%5S-22-25-23-21-B-F37+09+13+12+07+00>6510m
4.ISHCHUK, VladyslavUKR 79'27+13:42 121%5S-25-22-23-21-B-F17+09+28+17+07+01>6000m
5.KOTOV, ViacheslavRUS 80'28+14:43 122%5S-25-22-23-21-B-F21+16+10+28+05+00>6000m
6.SVATEK, DanielCZE 81'36+15:51 124%5S-22-25-23-21-B-F46+11+08+11+05+00>6510m

Organizer: ZRS