******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

B l a n k a   A D Á M K O V Á     CZE

    Place 6   with a run time of 33'06 min   and 7 foxes
in the W35 category

Route >3960mSequenceS--3F--2F--3--5--4F--1F--B--F
Run times06+05+05+06+02+04+04+01 min
Run route> 3960 m
min. distance> 3960 mS-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (W35)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:30:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:36:22   6'22
Fox 2F10:40:59 10'59
Fox 310:45:36 15'36
Fox 510:51:22 21'22
Fox 4F10:53:45 23'45
Fox 1F10:58:10 28'10
Beacon 11:02:26 32'26
Finish11:03:06 33'06

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtADÁMKOVÁ, Blanka
S >> 3F770 m15(281)    5'45   7'22 11'27   6'22
3F >> 2F640 m16(321)    4'21   5'48   8'37   4'37
2F >> 3590 m16(327)    4'36   6'06   9'44   4'37
3 >> 5560 m15(321)    4'29   6'47 15'02   5'46
5 >> 4F400 m13(327)    2'13   3'01   4'24   2'23
4F >> 1F350 m12(327)    2'46   4'32   8'07   4'25
1F >> B520 m14(301)    3'49   5'41 10'14   4'16
B >> F130 m17(321)    0'30   0'36   0'56   0'40

The results in the W35 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.KULICKA, AgataPOLSQ5AXK29'30 7S-3F-2F-3-5-1F-4F-B-F06+05+05+06+03+02+03+01>4120m
4.HAŽMUKOVÁ, PavlaCZE 31'45+2:15 108%7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F06+05+05+06+02+03+04+01>3960m
5.PLATONOVA, IrinaRUS 32'11+2:41 109%7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F07+05+05+06+03+03+04+01>3960m
6.ADÁMKOVÁ, BlankaCZE 33'06+3:36 112%7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F06+05+05+06+02+04+04+01>3960m
7.DAUDARAVIČIENĖ, VitaLTU 34'43+5:13 118%7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F08+05+05+06+02+03+05+01>3960m
8.CHERNIAVSKY, InessaGER 35'59+6:29 122%7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-B-F07+05+06+06+03+04+05+01>3960m

Organizer: ZRS