******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

B r i g i t t e   D R E W S     DL7AFJ

    Place 9   with a run time of 38'15 min   and 7 foxes
in the W50 category

Route >3120mSequenceS--3F--1--4--5F--2F--2--B--F
Run times10+03+03+04+05+10+02+01 min
Run route> 3120 m
min. distance> 3120 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F (W50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:08:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:18:00 10'00
Fox 110:21:05 13'05
Fox 410:23:52 15'52
Fox 5F10:28:00 20'00
Fox 2F10:33:10 25'10
Fox 210:43:29 35'29
Beacon 10:45:23 37'23
Finish10:46:15 38'15

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtDREWS, Brigitte
S >> 3F770 m11(251)    5'34   8'16 11'58 10'00
3F >> 1370 m11(251)    2'07   3'09   4'48   3'05
1 >> 4340 m11(147)    2'33   3'18   4'54   2'47
4 >> 5F470 m11(251)    2'54   4'01   5'18   4'08
5F >> 2F370 m11(251)    3'39   7'12 18'37   5'10
2F >> 2390 m11(251)    3'22   8'11 27'24 10'19
2 >> B280 m12(251)    1'23   1'37   1'54   1'54
B >> F130 m12(145)    0'35   0'44   0'55   0'52

The results in the W50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.BARTKEVIČIENĖ, AušraLTU 23'26 7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F06+02+04+03+04+03+01+01>3120m
7.SIMECKOVA, AnnaSVKOM6ASA36'30+13:04 156%7S-3F-4-1-5F-2F-2-B-F08+06+05+06+04+05+01+01>3460m
8.STEIN, CarolaGERDL2NBE36'42+13:16 157%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F09+05+04+04+05+06+02+01>3120m
9.DREWS, BrigitteGERDL7AFJ38'15+14:49 163%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F10+03+03+04+05+10+02+01>3120m
10.ŠRŮTOVÁ, MarcelaCZE 42'46+19:20 183%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F12+03+03+04+13+05+02+01>3120m
11.MAKEEVA, NadezhdaRUS 51'47+28:21 221%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F07+03+05+05+19+10+02+01>3120m

Organizer: ZRS