******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

A n n a   S I M E C K O V A     OM6ASA

    Place 7   with a run time of 36'30 min   and 7 foxes
in the W50 category

Route >3460mSequenceS--3F--4--1--5F--2F--2--B--F
Run times08+06+05+06+04+05+01+01 min
Run route> 3460 m
min. distance> 3120 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F (W50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:50:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:57:56   7'56
Fox 411:04:02 14'02
Fox 111:09:28 19'28
Fox 5F11:15:21 25'21
Fox 2F11:19:39 29'39
Fox 211:24:27 34'27
Beacon 11:25:54 35'54
Finish11:26:30 36'30

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtSIMECKOVA, Anna
S >> 3F770 m11(251)    5'34   8'16 11'58   7'56
3F >> 4660 m1(383)    6'06   6'06   6'06   6'06
4 >> 1340 m1(383)    5'26   5'26   5'26   5'26
1 >> 5F520 m1(383)    5'53   5'53   5'53   5'53
5F >> 2F370 m11(251)    3'39   7'12 18'37   4'18
2F >> 2390 m11(251)    3'22   8'11 27'24   4'48
2 >> B280 m12(251)    1'23   1'37   1'54   1'27
B >> F130 m12(145)    0'35   0'44   0'55   0'36

The results in the W50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.BARTKEVIČIENĖ, AušraLTU 23'26 7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F06+02+04+03+04+03+01+01>3120m
5.RADICS, Anna MáriaHUN 33'56+10:30 145%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F08+03+03+04+06+06+02+01>3120m
6.ZARNÓCZAY, KláraHUNHA0RZK35'14+11:48 150%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F08+03+03+04+05+10+02+01>3120m
7.SIMECKOVA, AnnaSVKOM6ASA36'30+13:04 156%7S-3F-4-1-5F-2F-2-B-F08+06+05+06+04+05+01+01>3460m
8.STEIN, CarolaGERDL2NBE36'42+13:16 157%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F09+05+04+04+05+06+02+01>3120m
9.DREWS, BrigitteGERDL7AFJ38'15+14:49 163%7S-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F10+03+03+04+05+10+02+01>3120m

Organizer: ZRS