******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

L a j o s   K R A J C Á R     HA2QW

    Place 24   with a run time of 72'18 min   and 9 foxes
in the M40 category

Route >5040mSequenceS--3--5--4F--2F--3F--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times10+08+03+16+10+08+05+09+02+01 min
Run route> 5040 m
min. distance> 4690 mS-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F (M40)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:12:00   0'00
Fox 310:22:22 10'22
Fox 510:30:46 18'46
Fox 4F10:34:07 22'07
Fox 2F10:49:51 37'51
Fox 3F10:59:57 47'57
Fox 411:08:08 56'08
Fox 5F11:12:40 60'40
Fox 211:21:55 69'55
Beacon 11:23:34 71'34
Finish11:24:18 72'18

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M40 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtKRAJCÁR, Lajos
S >> 3560 m1(226)  10'22 10'22 10'22 10'22
3 >> 5560 m25(399)    3'41   5'22   9'26   8'24
5 >> 4F400 m25(401)    1'41   2'29   5'20   3'21
4F >> 2F750 m1(226)  15'44 15'44 15'44 15'44
2F >> 3F640 m1(226)  10'06 10'06 10'06 10'06
3F >> 4660 m23(399)    3'03   5'00   9'57   8'11
4 >> 5F470 m23(399)    2'11   3'06   4'32   4'32
5F >> 2590 m1(226)    9'15   9'15   9'15   9'15
2 >> B280 m25(404)    1'04   1'16   2'25   1'39
B >> F130 m25(197)    0'27   0'28   0'50   0'44

The results in the M40 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.SHTANKO, SergiiUKR 26'48 9S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F05+03+02+03+04+04+02+03+01+01>4690m
21.LEHTOSAARI, KeijoFINOH2ETM48'45+21:57 182%9S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F09+05+04+05+07+07+04+05+02+01>4690m
22.TROJER, AndrejSLOS50TA52'47+25:59 197%9S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F14+07+04+05+06+06+03+05+01+00>4690m
23.SMET, KurtBELON4CHE56'24+29:36 210%9S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F12+04+03+05+18+05+03+04+02+01>4690m
24.KRAJCÁR, LajosHUNHA2QW72'18+45:30 270%9S-3-5-4F-2F-3F-4-5F-2-B-F10+08+03+16+10+08+05+09+02+01>5040m
25.FEDORIN, VeaceslavMDA 73'03+46:15 273%9S-3F-5F-4-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F12+08+06+11+10+09+05+09+02+01>5040m

Organizer: ZRS