******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

N a d e z h d a   N A K V O S E     RUS

    Place 10   with a run time of 33'56 min   and 8 foxes
in the W21 category

Route >4720mSequenceS--3--5--2F--3F--1--5F--2--B--F
Run times06+04+08+04+03+03+05+01+00 min
Run route> 4720 m
min. distance> 4440 mS-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-2-B-F (W21)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:14:00   0'00
Fox 310:19:47   5'47
Fox 510:24:07 10'07
Fox 2F10:31:47 17'47
Fox 3F10:35:38 21'38
Fox 110:38:26 24'26
Fox 5F10:41:25 27'25
Fox 210:46:18 32'18
Beacon 10:47:27 33'27
Finish10:47:56 33'56

Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtNAKVOSE, Nadezhda
S >> 3560 m1(316)    5'47   5'47   5'47   5'47
3 >> 5560 m14(126)    4'08   5'06   7'23   4'20
5 >> 2F1080 m1(316)    7'40   7'40   7'40   7'40
2F >> 3F640 m3(393)    3'49   4'03   4'30   3'51
3F >> 1370 m15(210)    1'50   2'38   8'09   2'48
1 >> 5F520 m15(317)    2'33   3'56   8'44   2'59
5F >> 2590 m2(316)    4'53   5'29   6'06   4'53
2 >> B280 m15(317)    1'06   1'17   2'05   1'09
B >> F130 m15(318)    0'28   0'30   0'43   0'29

The results in the W21 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.HIKLOVA, NataliaRUS 26'09 8S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-2-B-F05+02+03+03+04+05+04+01+01>4440m
8.ŠIMECKOVA, BarboraSVK 32'13+6:04 123%8S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-2-B-F05+02+04+04+05+05+06+01+01>4440m
9.JELINKOVÁ, ŠárkaCZE 32'57+6:48 126%8S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-2-B-F06+02+05+04+05+05+04+01+01>4440m
10.NAKVOSE, NadezhdaRUS 33'56+7:47 130%8S-3-5-2F-3F-1-5F-2-B-F06+04+08+04+03+03+05+01+00>4720m
11.LIEBIEDEVA, LubovUKR 35'11+9:02 135%8S-2F-3F-1-5F-3-5-2-B-F05+04+02+04+08+05+06+01+01>4860m
12.BERSE, KathrinGER 40'42+14:33 156%8S-3F-1-5F-2F-3-5-2-B-F09+02+05+04+05+07+06+01+01>4440m

Organizer: ZRS