******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

B o   L E N A N D E R     SM5CJW

    Place 4   with a run time of 34'19 min   and 5 foxes
in the M70 category

Route >2960mSequenceS--3F--2F--3--2--B--F
Run times09+08+08+07+02+01 min
Run route> 2960 m
min. distance> 2960 mS-3F-2F-3-2-B-F (M70)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:38:00   0'00
Fox 3F10:46:32   8'32
Fox 2F10:54:58 16'58
Fox 311:02:42 24'42
Fox 211:09:32 31'32
Beacon 11:11:29 33'29
Finish11:12:19 34'19

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M70 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtLENANDER, Bo
S >> 3F770 m17(190)    7'51 11'53 22'38   8'32
3F >> 2F640 m20(412)    5'28   8'55 15'17   8'26
2F >> 3590 m16(412)    5'37 10'25 23'04   7'44
3 >> 2550 m19(412)    4'41   8'06 17'35   6'50
2 >> B280 m27(412)    1'31   2'38   4'50   1'57
B >> F130 m27(121)    0'43   0'52   2'12   0'50

The results in the M70 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.FURSA, OlegUKR 26'26 5S-3F-2F-3-2-B-F08+05+06+05+02+01>2960m
2.MARRIOTT, JohnGBRM0OJM32'13+5:47 122%5S-3F-2F-3-2-B-F08+07+07+08+02+01>2960m
3.BARANOVSKYI, ViktorUKR 32'19+5:53 122%5S-3F-2F-3-2-B-F10+07+07+06+02+01>2960m
4.LENANDER, BoSWESM5CJW34'19+7:53 130%5S-3F-2F-3-2-B-F09+08+08+07+02+01>2960m
5.KOCHERGIN, AlexandrKAZUN2J35'33+9:07 134%5S-3-3F-2F-2-B-F11+12+06+04+02+01>3130m
6.NURGALIEV, YuryRUSRW9WS36'00+9:34 136%5S-3F-2F-3-2-B-F11+09+07+06+02+01>2960m

Organizer: ZRS