******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

V i k t o r   T S E N K O V     LZ3NN

    Place 19   with a run time of 32'25 min   and 8 foxes
in the M50 category

Route >4050mSequenceS--3--3F--1--4--5F--2F--2--B--F
Run times04+09+03+03+03+05+04+02+01 min
Run route> 4050 m
min. distance> 3870 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-3-2-B-F (M50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:58:00   0'00
Fox 311:01:33   3'33
Fox 3F11:10:27 12'27
Fox 111:13:04 15'04
Fox 411:16:10 18'10
Fox 5F11:19:30 21'30
Fox 2F11:24:31 26'31
Fox 211:28:05 30'05
Beacon 11:29:43 31'43
Finish11:30:25 32'25

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtTSENKOV, Viktor
S >> 3560 m37(167)    2'48   4'41 16'16   3'33
3 >> 3F1140 m4(359)    8'47   9'32 11'18   8'54
3F >> 1370 m36(254)    1'51   3'03 15'39   2'37
1 >> 4340 m35(167)    1'42   2'41   9'50   3'06
4 >> 5F470 m35(342)    2'19   3'27   7'35   3'20
5F >> 2F370 m5(201)    3'43   4'37   6'06   5'01
2F >> 2390 m4(267)    3'14   6'04 14'07   3'34
2 >> B280 m38(167)    1'01   1'20   2'35   1'38
B >> F130 m38(331)    0'29   0'30   0'59   0'42

The results in the M50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DENISOV, ValeryBLR 23'58 8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+03+02+02+03+04+01+01>3960m
17.BRUNNER, SándorHUN 31'54+7:56 133%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+05+05+03+02+03+09+01+01>3960m
18.MOKRÝ, PavelCZEOK2PMA32'08+8:10 134%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+06+05+03+02+04+06+02+01>3960m
19.TSENKOV, ViktorBULLZ3NN32'25+8:27 135%8S-3-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F04+09+03+03+03+05+04+02+01>4050m
20.DREWS, ChristianGERDL7APD33'32+9:34 140%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+07+04+03+02+05+06+02+01>3960m
21.POPOV, RuslanRUS 34'27+10:29 144%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F13+05+03+02+02+02+05+01+01>3960m

Organizer: ZRS