******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

P a v e l   M O K R Ý     OK2PMA

    Place 18   with a run time of 32'08 min   and 8 foxes
in the M50 category

Route >3960mSequenceS--3--2F--3F--1--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times04+06+05+03+02+04+06+02+01 min
Run route> 3960 m
min. distance> 3870 mS-3F-1-4-5F-2F-3-2-B-F (M50)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:00:00   0'00
Fox 310:03:42   3'42
Fox 2F10:09:34   9'34
Fox 3F10:14:38 14'38
Fox 110:17:24 17'24
Fox 410:19:46 19'46
Fox 5F10:23:19 23'19
Fox 210:29:42 29'42
Beacon 10:31:31 31'31
Finish10:32:08 32'08

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M50 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtMOKRÝ, Pavel
S >> 3560 m37(167)    2'48   4'41 16'16   3'42
3 >> 2F590 m33(167)    4'27   5'53 10'58   5'52
2F >> 3F640 m33(342)    3'19   4'58 10'15   5'04
3F >> 1370 m36(254)    1'51   3'03 15'39   2'46
1 >> 4340 m35(167)    1'42   2'41   9'50   2'22
4 >> 5F470 m35(342)    2'19   3'27   7'35   3'33
5F >> 2590 m32(114)    4'09   6'44 11'51   6'23
2 >> B280 m38(167)    1'01   1'20   2'35   1'49
B >> F130 m38(331)    0'29   0'30   0'59   0'37

The results in the M50 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.DENISOV, ValeryBLR 23'58 8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F03+05+03+02+02+03+04+01+01>3960m
16.LEHTOSAARI, KimmoFINOH2JKU31'53+7:55 133%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+06+05+03+02+03+07+01+01>3960m
17.BRUNNER, SándorHUN 31'54+7:56 133%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+05+05+03+02+03+09+01+01>3960m
18.MOKRÝ, PavelCZEOK2PMA32'08+8:10 134%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+06+05+03+02+04+06+02+01>3960m
19.TSENKOV, ViktorBULLZ3NN32'25+8:27 135%8S-3-3F-1-4-5F-2F-2-B-F04+09+03+03+03+05+04+02+01>4050m
20.DREWS, ChristianGERDL7APD33'32+9:34 140%8S-3-2F-3F-1-4-5F-2-B-F04+07+04+03+02+05+06+02+01>3960m

Organizer: ZRS