******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

G a b o r   P A P     HA8MGC

    Place 30   with a run time of 64'34 min   and 10 foxes
in the M21 category

Route >5550mSequenceS--3--5--1F--4F--2F--3F--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times05+07+04+04+15+07+07+04+09+02+01 min
Run route> 5550 m
min. distance> 5170 mS-3F-4-5F-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (M21)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start10:48:00   0'00
Fox 310:52:56   4'56
Fox 511:00:05 12'05
Fox 1F11:04:25 16'25
Fox 4F11:08:06 20'06
Fox 2F11:23:28 35'28
Fox 3F11:30:00 42'00
Fox 411:37:29 49'29
Fox 5F11:41:08 53'08
Fox 211:50:12 62'12
Beacon 11:52:00 64'00
Finish11:52:34 64'34

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtPAP, Gabor
S >> 3560 m10(160)    2'26   4'20   7'48   4'56
3 >> 5560 m26(345)    3'32   5'56 32'56   7'09
5 >> 1F570 m24(158)    2'09   3'19   8'06   4'20
1F >> 4F350 m20(158)    1'41   2'28   5'06   3'41
4F >> 2F750 m5(160)    6'24   8'41 15'22 15'22
2F >> 3F640 m16(158)    2'50   5'28 14'31   6'32
3F >> 4660 m28(279)    2'44   4'12   7'29   7'29
4 >> 5F470 m28(398)    2'01   2'40   3'54   3'39
5F >> 2590 m10(158)    3'22   6'14 16'49   9'04
2 >> B280 m26(402)    0'56   1'11   1'48   1'48
B >> F130 m32(370)    0'24   0'25   0'42   0'34

The results in the M21 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.PRYJMA, FryderykPOL 28'05 10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F05+03+02+03+03+04+01+02+03+01+00>5220m
28.TORLOPOV, MaximRUSR2DVM63'50+35:45 227%10S-2F-5F-4-3F-3-4F-5-1F-2-B-F04+08+06+13+06+07+05+08+05+01+01>5670m
29.MANOJLOVIĆ, DraganSRBYU5DM64'25+36:20 229%10S-2F-3F-4-5F-2-4F-3-5-1F-B-F06+05+05+04+17+09+06+06+03+04+01>5590m
30.PAP, GaborGBRHA8MGC64'34+36:29 230%10S-3-5-1F-4F-2F-3F-4-5F-2-B-F05+07+04+04+15+07+07+04+09+02+01>5550m
31.VARGA, TamásHUN 72'59+44:54 260%10S-3-5-4F-1F-2F-3F-5F-4-2-B-F08+07+04+04+21+06+05+04+13+02+01>5980m
32.KOSUT, MartinSVK 104'15 7S-3F-2F-3-5-4F-2-B-F13+09+33+33+04+09+02+01>3820m

Organizer: ZRS