******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

M a x i m   T O R L O P O V     R2DVM

    Place 28   with a run time of 63'50 min   and 10 foxes
in the M21 category

Route >5670mSequenceS--2F--5F--4--3F--3--4F--5--1F--2--B--F
Run times04+08+06+13+06+07+05+08+05+01+01 min
Run route> 5670 m
min. distance> 5170 mS-3F-4-5F-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (M21)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start11:00:00   0'00
Fox 2F11:03:46   3'46
Fox 5F11:11:34 11'34
Fox 411:17:08 17'08
Fox 3F11:30:25 30'25
Fox 311:36:39 36'39
Fox 4F11:44:05 44'05
Fox 511:48:43 48'43
Fox 1F11:56:49 56'49
Fox 212:01:56 61'56
Beacon 12:03:20 63'20
Finish12:03:50 63'50

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtTORLOPOV, Maxim
S >> 2F570 m4(307)    3'46   5'35   8'30   3'46
2F >> 5F370 m1(307)    7'48   7'48   7'48   7'48
5F >> 4470 m3(290)    3'04   4'04   5'34   5'34
4 >> 3F660 m1(307)  13'17 13'17 13'17 13'17
3F >> 31140 m1(307)    6'14   6'14   6'14   6'14
3 >> 4F440 m3(291)    3'24   5'08   7'26   7'26
4F >> 5400 m3(291)    4'33   4'43   4'59   4'38
5 >> 1F570 m24(158)    2'09   3'19   8'06   8'06
1F >> 2630 m8(279)    3'20   6'18 15'51   5'07
2 >> B280 m26(402)    0'56   1'11   1'48   1'24
B >> F130 m32(370)    0'24   0'25   0'42   0'30

The results in the M21 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.PRYJMA, FryderykPOL 28'05 10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F05+03+02+03+03+04+01+02+03+01+00>5220m
26.PREDANIĆ, StipeCRO9A5SP57'29+29:24 205%10S-3-5-1F-4F-2-2F-3F-4-5F-B-F05+06+04+05+06+08+07+06+04+06+01>5490m
27.TULLUS, ErikSWE 59'26+31:21 212%10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-4F-5-1F-2-B-F08+07+03+05+06+05+05+04+16+01+01>5320m
28.TORLOPOV, MaximRUSR2DVM63'50+35:45 227%10S-2F-5F-4-3F-3-4F-5-1F-2-B-F04+08+06+13+06+07+05+08+05+01+01>5670m
29.MANOJLOVIĆ, DraganSRBYU5DM64'25+36:20 229%10S-2F-3F-4-5F-2-4F-3-5-1F-B-F06+05+05+04+17+09+06+06+03+04+01>5590m
30.PAP, GaborGBRHA8MGC64'34+36:29 230%10S-3-5-1F-4F-2F-3F-4-5F-2-B-F05+07+04+04+15+07+07+04+09+02+01>5550m

Organizer: ZRS