******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                              F O X O R I N G                               *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 3.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Competition: 3.09.2019   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2115171214243225383527=260=263

A u d r i u s   T A M A Š E V I Č I U S     LTU

    Place 20   with a run time of 47'35 min   and 10 foxes
in the M21 category

Route >5820mSequenceS--5--1F--4F--3--2F--3F--4--5F--2--B--F
Run times08+03+03+05+06+05+05+03+07+02+01 min
Run route> 5820 m
min. distance> 5170 mS-3F-4-5F-2F-2-3-5-4F-1F-B-F (M21)
Time stamp
h:min:sec
Founded before(-),
within(x), after(+)
transmit cycle
Sum run time
min'sec
Start11:10:00   0'00
Fox 511:17:42   7'42
Fox 1F11:21:10 11'10
Fox 4F11:23:56 13'56
Fox 311:28:39 18'39
Fox 2F11:34:56 24'56
Fox 3F11:40:25 30'25
Fox 411:45:32 35'32
Fox 5F11:48:42 38'42
Fox 211:55:30 45'30
Beacon 11:57:00 47'00
Finish11:57:35 47'35

Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category

Fox >> FoxDistanceCom.(StNo) Min. RtAverage RtMax. RtTAMAŠEVIČIUS, Audrius
S >> 51100 m3(158)    5'26   6'53   7'42   7'42
5 >> 1F570 m24(158)    2'09   3'19   8'06   3'28
1F >> 4F350 m20(158)    1'41   2'28   5'06   2'46
4F >> 3440 m4(158)    3'00   4'12   6'00   4'43
3 >> 2F590 m3(158)    3'47   4'53   6'17   6'17
2F >> 3F640 m16(158)    2'50   5'28 14'31   5'29
3F >> 4660 m28(279)    2'44   4'12   7'29   5'07
4 >> 5F470 m28(398)    2'01   2'40   3'54   3'10
5F >> 2590 m10(158)    3'22   6'14 16'49   6'48
2 >> B280 m26(402)    0'56   1'11   1'48   1'30
B >> F130 m32(370)    0'24   0'25   0'42   0'35

The results in the M21 category

PlNameClubCallTotal RtResidueFoxSequenceRun timesRoute
1.PRYJMA, FryderykPOL 28'05 10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F05+03+02+03+03+04+01+02+03+01+00>5220m
18.NAVICKAS, JuliusLTU 44'05+16:00 157%10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F06+04+03+11+04+05+03+02+03+01+00>5200m
19.SANDU, TeodorROM 47'34+19:29 169%10S-3-5-4F-1F-2-2F-3F-5F-4-B-F04+06+02+03+06+08+05+04+03+06+01>5780m
20.TAMAŠEVIČIUS, AudriusLTU 47'35+19:30 169%10S-5-1F-4F-3-2F-3F-4-5F-2-B-F08+03+03+05+06+05+05+03+07+02+01>5820m
21.SCHREINER, MatthiasAUTOE6SMG48'03+19:58 171%10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-1F-4F-2-B-F09+04+03+05+06+07+04+03+04+02+01>5200m
22.GÜTT, MaximilianGER 49'59+21:54 178%10S-3F-4-5F-2F-3-5-4F-1F-2-B-F13+05+03+03+06+05+03+04+06+01+01>5220m

Organizer: ZRS